X
X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX38014.6236093.475.32
S&P BSE 10011433.0310834.235.53
S&P BSE 2004735.634490.265.46
S&P BSE 50014643.0813900.715.34
S&P BSE INFOTECH15579.3115750.72-1.09
S&P BSE FMCG11290.3510863.203.93
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS18070.5516742.917.93
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES25594.0223818.927.45
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13016.5712711.032.40
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001109.301049.855.66
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7604.717637.77-0.43
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR6698.726396.814.72
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304391.134161.455.52
S&P BSE BANKEX32625.3130150.308.21
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX17080.5415548.609.85
S&P BSE METAL INDEX9317.528801.605.86
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX13892.8213117.405.91
S&P BSE Mid-Cap14120.0713285.346.28
S&P BSE Small-Cap13204.2512703.273.94
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001664.081573.985.72
S&P BSE Realty Index2040.741964.563.88
S&P BSE Power Index1921.751905.750.84
S&P BSE IPO Index5156.945023.762.65
S&P BSE GREENEX2681.592568.494.40
S&P BSE CARBONEX1847.131750.445.52
S&P BSE SME IPO1659.701626.972.01
S&P BSE INFRA178.37171.284.14
S&P BSE Basic Materials2631.022480.776.06
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3538.923290.107.56
S&P BSE Finance6239.185817.477.25
S&P BSE Industrials2913.752729.256.76
S&P BSE Energy4500.084238.306.18
S&P BSE Telecom950.23903.775.14
S&P BSE Utilities1803.301798.790.25
S&P BSE LargeCap4351.204130.195.35
S&P Bse Allcap4163.773955.035.28
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing430.68402.726.94
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2348.442232.055.21
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6187.665744.067.72
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO