X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX37930.7737393.481.44
S&P BSE 10011495.6811348.851.29
S&P BSE 2004752.924694.521.24
S&P BSE 50014767.1714596.241.17
S&P BSE INFOTECH15409.1215539.02-0.84
S&P BSE FMCG11601.0211339.112.31
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS17738.5817495.751.39
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES23759.2123545.830.91
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13201.1813333.76-0.99
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001127.421115.511.07
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7570.287605.64-0.46
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR7201.977157.560.62
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304436.834381.641.26
S&P BSE BANKEX32878.9232235.332.00
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX18229.1717792.562.45
S&P BSE METAL INDEX10459.5010478.85-0.18
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX14661.5914578.510.57
S&P BSE Mid-Cap14308.3614154.881.08
S&P BSE Small-Cap13887.1413816.720.51
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001694.351675.631.12
S&P BSE Realty Index1955.951955.560.02
S&P BSE Power Index1862.391862.470.00
S&P BSE IPO Index4406.014389.710.37
S&P BSE GREENEX2723.302697.130.97
S&P BSE CARBONEX1871.041847.851.25
S&P BSE SME IPO1693.601694.89-0.08
S&P BSE INFRA194.96194.320.33
S&P BSE Basic Materials2776.572771.360.19
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3510.313452.571.67
S&P BSE Finance6263.126125.542.25
S&P BSE Industrials2973.392947.200.89
S&P BSE Energy4641.524626.620.32
S&P BSE Telecom965.30961.610.38
S&P BSE Utilities1794.061789.400.26
S&P BSE LargeCap4367.784313.351.26
S&P Bse Allcap4208.264160.581.15
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing433.13428.411.10
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2369.512358.300.48
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6267.186167.551.62
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO