X
X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX27590.9528265.31-2.39
S&P BSE 1008179.948347.45-2.01
S&P BSE 2003415.683483.50-1.95
S&P BSE 50010527.2910728.88-1.88
S&P BSE INFOTECH11780.8812126.35-2.85
S&P BSE FMCG9982.009898.670.84
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS10584.3410680.71-0.90
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES18770.0319247.79-2.48
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE12394.9711969.453.56
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 200747.03769.84-2.96
S&P BSE TECK INDEX5914.446050.66-2.25
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR4284.004310.46-0.61
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 302975.653080.34-3.40
S&P BSE BANKEX19753.8420879.55-5.39
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX10269.5010580.49-2.94
S&P BSE METAL INDEX5466.395587.71-2.17
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX10007.209807.872.03
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10219.0510339.98-1.17
S&P BSE Small-Cap9409.049506.91-1.03
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001111.611146.26-3.02
S&P BSE Realty Index1321.321322.76-0.11
S&P BSE Power Index1331.161339.01-0.59
S&P BSE IPO Index4426.404454.07-0.62
S&P BSE GREENEX1961.191965.70-0.23
S&P BSE CARBONEX1309.521335.41-1.94
S&P BSE SME IPO1353.421348.160.39
S&P BSE INFRA112.84112.88-0.04
S&P BSE Basic Materials1761.921806.83-2.49
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.2454.382518.35-2.54
S&P BSE Finance3956.514136.56-4.35
S&P BSE Industrials1795.571819.08-1.29
S&P BSE Energy3561.833552.770.26
S&P BSE Telecom938.69931.910.73
S&P BSE Utilities1302.951291.790.86
S&P BSE LargeCap3118.003183.42-2.06
S&P Bse Allcap2984.843040.90-1.84
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing326.78326.510.08
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index1740.851775.72-1.96
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index4312.904371.52-1.34
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO