X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX38164.6138386.75-0.58
S&P BSE 10011630.8111701.22-0.60
S&P BSE 2004828.324855.68-0.56
S&P BSE 50015051.3515136.60-0.56
S&P BSE INFOTECH15240.2315266.16-0.17
S&P BSE FMCG11692.7511730.87-0.32
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS18340.5518230.770.60
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES23141.9923196.04-0.23
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE14182.2014280.44-0.69
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001164.731174.30-0.81
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7601.027628.71-0.36
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR7349.667429.46-1.07
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304539.914577.94-0.83
S&P BSE BANKEX33150.8033401.58-0.75
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX18798.4319039.18-1.26
S&P BSE METAL INDEX11151.8511185.09-0.30
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX14812.8715001.12-1.25
S&P BSE Mid-Cap15076.8915165.72-0.59
S&P BSE Small-Cap14758.8014824.47-0.44
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001743.341758.35-0.85
S&P BSE Realty Index2063.702049.260.70
S&P BSE Power Index2000.751983.870.85
S&P BSE IPO Index4281.844283.74-0.04
S&P BSE GREENEX2758.692767.65-0.32
S&P BSE CARBONEX1899.091910.45-0.59
S&P BSE SME IPO1760.661761.22-0.03
S&P BSE INFRA203.66203.300.18
S&P BSE Basic Materials2829.132826.910.08
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3676.943696.81-0.54
S&P BSE Finance6267.886310.37-0.67
S&P BSE Industrials3108.643110.50-0.06
S&P BSE Energy4814.534913.05-2.01
S&P BSE Telecom1031.621046.46-1.42
S&P BSE Utilities1938.871929.230.50
S&P BSE LargeCap4410.264436.28-0.59
S&P Bse Allcap4297.474321.99-0.57
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing441.00444.14-0.71
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2518.542525.37-0.27
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6527.526578.47-0.77
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO