X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P Bse Sensex62834.6062868.50-0.05
S&P Bse 10019045.1719042.620.01
S&P Bse 2008115.288114.900.00
S&P Bse 50025433.6125429.030.02
S&P Bse Information Technology30892.0031002.34-0.36
S&P Bse Fast Moving Consumer Goods16432.2816424.590.05
S&P Bse Capital Goods34153.2734164.61-0.03
S&P Bse Consumer Durables41469.7941445.080.06
S&P Bse Healthcare23813.8523927.31-0.47
S&P Bse Dollex 2001652.231662.74-0.63
S&P Bse Teck14393.2414434.48-0.29
S&P Bse PSU10175.9510085.000.90
S&P Bse Dollex 306308.436352.33-0.69
S&P Bse Bankex49404.4849179.360.46
S&P Bse Auto29884.2929978.12-0.31
S&P Bse Metal21211.6820720.242.37
S&P Bse Oil & Gas20478.2320502.37-0.12
S&P Bse MidCap26349.1026321.650.10
S&P Bse SmallCap29986.3029911.790.25
S&P Bse Dollex 1002409.322424.44-0.62
S&P Bse Realty3717.813690.410.74
S&P Bse Power4611.004608.410.06
S&P Bse IPO8967.228986.02-0.21
S&P Bse Greenex4923.114920.590.05
S&P Bse Carbonex3098.433097.100.04
S&P Bse SME IPO21121.4321018.430.49
S&P BSE India Infrastructure Index307.29306.770.17
S&P Bse CPSE1780.151767.310.73
S&P BSE Commodities5591.915591.910.00
S&P BSE Consumer Discretionary & Services6037.436037.430.00
S&P BSE Financial Services8603.198603.190.00
S&P Bse Industrials7041.317032.970.12
S&P Bse Energy8949.208964.27-0.17
S&P BSE Telecommunication1830.011835.02-0.27
S&P Bse Utilities3807.023805.700.03
S&P Bse LargeCap7229.407229.76-0.01
S&P Bse Allcap7307.657304.390.04
BSE - 30 PE18.0118.010.00
BSE - 100 PE19.3319.330.00
BSE - 200 PE19.9419.940.00
BSE - 30 Price to Book Value2.622.620.00
BSE - 100 BV2.362.360.00
BSE 200 - BV2.382.380.00
BSE - 30 Yield1.481.480.00
BSE - 100 Yield1.501.500.00
BSE - 200 Yield1.501.500.00
S&P Bse India Manufacturing Index698.56696.320.32
S&P Bse SmallCap Select Index4924.444939.70-0.31
S&P Bse MidCap Select Index10195.7810201.24-0.05
S&P Bse Enhanced Value Index487.98481.741.30
S&P Bse Low Volatility Index1273.561276.09-0.20
S&P BSE Momentum Index1274.021271.560.19
S&P Bse Quality Index1238.101234.770.27
S&P Bse Sensex 5019676.6819671.990.02
S&P Bse Sensex Next 5051100.6751121.37-0.04
S&P Bse Bharat 22 Index4826.304797.390.60
S&P Bse 100 ESG Index313.93314.03-0.03
S&P Bse Dividend Stability Index626.15622.920.52
S&P Bse 150 MidCap Index9316.969314.360.03
S&P Bse 250 SmallCap Index4052.894036.990.39
S&P Bse 250 LargeMidCap Index7667.577668.39-0.01
S&P Bse 400 MidSmallCap Index7053.947043.780.14
S&P BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Index1080.521076.400.38
S&P Bse 100 LargeCap TMC Index6875.486876.73-0.02
S&P Bse Private Banks Index16139.5616055.460.52
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO

X

Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
a. Register on SCORES portal
b. Mandatory details for filing complaints on SCORES:
i. Name, PAN, Address, Mobile Number, Email ID
c. Benefits
i. Effective communication
ii. Speedy redressal of the grievances

Note: You may refer the website https://scores.gov.in/scores/Welcome.html for more information.