X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P Bse Sensex72790.1373142.80-0.48
S&P Bse 10023055.2223141.87-0.37
S&P Bse 20010024.4710054.55-0.30
S&P Bse 50032025.0532115.37-0.28
S&P Bse Information Technology38218.8238628.31-1.06
S&P Bse Fast Moving Consumer Goods19583.1719607.14-0.12
S&P Bse Capital Goods57207.7056732.110.84
S&P Bse Consumer Durables50795.8451437.55-1.25
S&P Bse Healthcare35495.1035752.44-0.72
S&P Bse Dollex 2002013.562018.95-0.27
S&P Bse Teck16858.6117050.53-1.13
S&P Bse PSU18689.0918710.55-0.11
S&P Bse Dollex 307210.017242.59-0.45
S&P Bse Bankex52913.8253195.39-0.53
S&P Bse Auto47359.2047451.35-0.19
S&P Bse Metal27049.3127396.61-1.27
S&P Bse Oil & Gas28548.3128360.260.66
S&P Bse MidCap39782.7939934.21-0.38
S&P Bse SmallCap46005.0446033.47-0.06
S&P Bse Dollex 1002877.522887.39-0.34
S&P Bse Realty7263.217254.650.12
S&P Bse Power6679.826612.981.01
S&P Bse IPO13896.5814079.45-1.30
S&P Bse Greenex6423.646445.87-0.34
S&P Bse Carbonex3750.623764.64-0.37
S&P Bse SME IPO60360.2060799.77-0.72
S&P BSE India Infrastructure Index577.61574.070.62
S&P Bse CPSE3588.423590.22-0.05
S&P BSE Commodities6626.786656.25-0.44
S&P BSE Consumer Discretionary & Services8527.238562.39-0.41
S&P BSE Financial Services10287.5510312.75-0.24
S&P Bse Industrials12256.2512199.830.46
S&P Bse Energy12304.0112294.410.08
S&P BSE Telecommunication2491.082490.350.03
S&P Bse Utilities5570.705493.271.41
S&P Bse LargeCap8585.168609.62-0.28
S&P Bse Allcap9346.119370.62-0.26
BSE - 30 PE24.8925.02-0.52
BSE - 100 PE24.8724.97-0.40
BSE - 200 PE25.1225.21-0.36
BSE - 30 Price to Book Value3.693.71-0.54
BSE - 100 BV3.773.78-0.26
BSE 200 - BV3.783.80-0.53
BSE - 30 Yield1.121.110.90
BSE - 100 Yield1.171.170.00
BSE - 200 Yield1.151.150.00
S&P Bse India Manufacturing Index974.66977.01-0.24
S&P Bse SmallCap Select Index6779.586785.91-0.09
S&P Bse MidCap Select Index14316.6714405.31-0.62
S&P Bse Enhanced Value Index870.66874.04-0.39
S&P Bse Low Volatility Index1704.751713.34-0.50
S&P BSE Momentum Index1868.601867.950.03
S&P Bse Quality Index1691.241698.15-0.41
S&P Bse Sensex 5023207.1123305.62-0.42
S&P Bse Sensex Next 5070320.5570428.60-0.15
S&P Bse Bharat 22 Index8159.248136.120.28
S&P Bse 100 ESG Index360.61362.23-0.45
S&P Bse Dividend Stability Index956.04956.46-0.04
S&P Bse 150 MidCap Index13569.3913607.81-0.28
S&P Bse 250 SmallCap Index6107.516116.87-0.15
S&P Bse 250 LargeMidCap Index9504.249532.25-0.29
S&P Bse 400 MidSmallCap Index10390.3210415.25-0.24
S&P BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Index1307.711303.240.34
S&P Bse 100 LargeCap TMC Index8234.938259.43-0.30
S&P Bse Private Banks Index16718.1516832.80-0.68
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO

X

Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
a. Register on SCORES portal
b. Mandatory details for filing complaints on SCORES:
i. Name, PAN, Address, Mobile Number, Email ID
c. Benefits
i. Effective communication
ii. Speedy redressal of the grievances

Note: You may refer the website https://scores.gov.in/scores/Welcome.html for more information.