X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX61259.9661716.05-0.74
S&P BSE 10018512.6218691.77-0.96
S&P BSE 2007882.847967.81-1.07
S&P BSE 50024765.2925062.34-1.19
S&P BSE INFOTECH35864.6036218.71-0.98
S&P BSE FMCG14614.9914826.18-1.42
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS27030.3227516.29-1.77
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES43837.9745362.67-3.36
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE25499.2225869.94-1.43
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001751.751767.50-0.89
S&P BSE TECK INDEX15940.1515974.63-0.22
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR8901.659024.69-1.36
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 306713.086751.15-0.56
S&P BSE BANKEX44997.3245019.17-0.05
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX25715.4626025.07-1.19
S&P BSE METAL INDEX21382.0721888.69-2.31
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX18748.9719084.44-1.76
S&P BSE Mid-Cap25914.5326418.28-1.91
S&P BSE Small-Cap28878.7329562.60-2.31
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1002556.232576.41-0.78
S&P BSE Realty Index4036.984114.26-1.88
S&P BSE Power Index3475.043542.18-1.90
S&P BSE IPO Index12887.2413260.08-2.81
S&P BSE GREENEX4683.574724.60-0.87
S&P BSE CARBONEX3002.883029.48-0.88
S&P BSE SME IPO6858.557081.32-3.15
S&P BSE INFRA282.50287.29-1.67
S&P BSE Basic Materials5798.125947.45-2.51
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.5862.345991.07-2.15
S&P BSE Finance8840.168889.18-0.55
S&P BSE Industrials5535.385620.15-1.51
S&P BSE Energy8396.998512.54-1.36
S&P BSE Telecom1797.381746.212.93
S&P BSE Utilities3125.713197.40-2.24
S&P BSE LargeCap7012.427075.83-0.90
S&P Bse Allcap7093.617182.15-1.23
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing668.04678.24-1.50
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index5056.355196.47-2.70
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index10454.2310642.57-1.77
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO