X
X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX40284.1940356.69-0.18
S&P BSE 10011971.8411974.71-0.02
S&P BSE 2004974.394973.720.01
S&P BSE 50015341.0515336.640.03
S&P BSE INFOTECH15210.8115253.64-0.28
S&P BSE FMCG11789.0111828.61-0.33
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS17710.5217832.30-0.68
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES25345.6225280.710.26
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13160.0713002.751.21
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001153.821152.890.08
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7495.837478.150.24
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR6967.426919.340.69
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304607.754612.98-0.11
S&P BSE BANKEX35158.4035142.640.04
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX18175.6218275.94-0.55
S&P BSE METAL INDEX9460.349301.511.71
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX15111.9515108.590.02
S&P BSE Mid-Cap14837.5314772.990.44
S&P BSE Small-Cap13362.6113326.400.27
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001725.451724.710.04
S&P BSE Realty Index2126.942120.330.31
S&P BSE Power Index1915.631908.450.38
S&P BSE IPO Index6225.546211.120.23
S&P BSE GREENEX2756.522742.620.51
S&P BSE CARBONEX1931.851932.81-0.05
S&P BSE SME IPO1766.851777.29-0.59
S&P BSE INFRA178.54178.080.26
S&P BSE Basic Materials2636.392600.121.39
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3668.743681.16-0.34
S&P BSE Finance6725.106727.34-0.03
S&P BSE Industrials2946.562954.18-0.26
S&P BSE Energy5071.905094.75-0.45
S&P BSE Telecom997.61964.623.42
S&P BSE Utilities1782.891773.230.54
S&P BSE LargeCap4571.514574.23-0.06
S&P Bse Allcap4355.744354.360.03
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing457.37456.390.21
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2429.662419.670.41
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6431.546376.430.86
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO