X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX38845.8238979.85-0.34
S&P BSE 10011647.1711650.48-0.03
S&P BSE 2004891.614893.08-0.03
S&P BSE 50015202.6415211.61-0.06
S&P BSE INFOTECH19852.2919890.65-0.19
S&P BSE FMCG11288.0411345.14-0.50
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS13930.9013990.54-0.43
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES24081.8724248.69-0.69
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE20404.7619714.663.50
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001109.321105.800.32
S&P BSE TECK INDEX9377.449357.150.22
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR4864.904864.230.01
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304344.154344.020.00
S&P BSE BANKEX25035.9525323.27-1.13
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX18444.9618378.250.36
S&P BSE METAL INDEX8646.908680.85-0.39
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX13162.8313182.70-0.15
S&P BSE Mid-Cap15047.8015009.130.26
S&P BSE Small-Cap15299.9815349.55-0.32
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001641.221635.990.32
S&P BSE Realty Index1792.011757.481.96
S&P BSE Power Index1708.311694.350.82
S&P BSE IPO Index6800.116748.830.76
S&P BSE GREENEX2867.902831.681.28
S&P BSE CARBONEX1886.991886.280.04
S&P BSE SME IPO1406.741390.571.16
S&P BSE INFRA145.16144.460.48
S&P BSE Basic Materials2830.902829.120.06
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3700.283698.810.04
S&P BSE Finance5082.675142.53-1.16
S&P BSE Industrials2661.682667.47-0.22
S&P BSE Energy6628.896622.250.10
S&P BSE Telecom1202.601171.142.69
S&P BSE Utilities1548.001529.891.18
S&P BSE LargeCap4427.404429.70-0.05
S&P Bse Allcap4327.314329.68-0.05
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing459.26457.130.47
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2740.472759.98-0.71
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6380.006367.850.19
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO