X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX59478.1359332.600.25
S&P BSE 10018084.2118027.450.31
S&P BSE 2007716.857692.590.32
S&P BSE 50024145.9324063.880.34
S&P BSE INFOTECH30395.6030581.84-0.61
S&P BSE FMCG15477.0115483.98-0.05
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS30919.9530983.27-0.20
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES40832.2240653.690.44
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE23060.4923284.49-0.96
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001611.761609.570.14
S&P BSE TECK INDEX13838.0313931.62-0.67
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR8889.228763.071.44
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 306125.946121.940.07
S&P BSE BANKEX44703.3144575.930.29
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX29659.5229684.76-0.09
S&P BSE METAL INDEX19281.0218906.081.98
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX19750.1419296.792.35
S&P BSE Mid-Cap24799.2924727.380.29
S&P BSE Small-Cap27953.3427798.020.56
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1002346.952343.770.14
S&P BSE Realty Index3547.693508.211.13
S&P BSE Power Index4840.594785.231.16
S&P BSE IPO Index9563.329542.220.22
S&P BSE GREENEX4755.944739.310.35
S&P BSE CARBONEX2928.772920.120.30
S&P BSE SME IPO14026.9313999.380.20
S&P BSE INFRA288.04285.630.84
S&P BSE Basic Materials5441.495389.360.97
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.5903.695890.850.22
S&P BSE Finance8361.928332.370.35
S&P BSE Industrials6178.106162.450.25
S&P BSE Energy8669.228487.472.14
S&P BSE Telecom1645.641638.250.45
S&P BSE Utilities3987.243936.561.29
S&P BSE LargeCap6885.256863.700.31
S&P Bse Allcap6928.076904.160.35
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing670.95669.200.26
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index4774.214728.260.97
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index10053.3310023.250.30
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO