X
X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX41528.9141945.37-0.99
S&P BSE 10012333.8812455.78-0.98
S&P BSE 2005136.855184.80-0.92
S&P BSE 50015921.2916062.95-0.88
S&P BSE INFOTECH15977.3916117.28-0.87
S&P BSE FMCG11933.3811921.870.10
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS17296.8317343.89-0.27
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES25785.5525833.67-0.19
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE14008.1114051.24-0.31
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001202.781214.75-0.99
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7967.338012.93-0.57
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR6842.216912.07-1.01
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304795.084846.16-1.05
S&P BSE BANKEX35440.7136035.94-1.65
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX18739.9318900.98-0.85
S&P BSE METAL INDEX10520.1010621.74-0.96
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX14557.1614748.75-1.30
S&P BSE Mid-Cap15618.8615708.97-0.57
S&P BSE Small-Cap14651.1714708.70-0.39
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001794.451813.30-1.04
S&P BSE Realty Index2496.242478.650.71
S&P BSE Power Index2010.192004.010.31
S&P BSE IPO Index6349.266409.63-0.94
S&P BSE GREENEX2893.202900.67-0.26
S&P BSE CARBONEX1988.412008.87-1.02
S&P BSE SME IPO1711.441715.69-0.25
S&P BSE INFRA183.83185.43-0.86
S&P BSE Basic Materials2898.862914.54-0.54
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3830.383850.16-0.51
S&P BSE Finance6894.736982.97-1.26
S&P BSE Industrials3046.813059.31-0.41
S&P BSE Energy5145.405286.34-2.67
S&P BSE Telecom1181.501159.571.89
S&P BSE Utilities1894.611886.190.45
S&P BSE LargeCap4701.394749.01-1.00
S&P Bse Allcap4523.994564.33-0.88
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing457.30459.32-0.44
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2649.032651.18-0.08
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6689.386736.42-0.70
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO