X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX36374.0836321.290.15
S&P BSE 10011180.6011169.290.10
S&P BSE 2004651.684648.470.07
S&P BSE 50014524.7914520.130.03
S&P BSE INFOTECH14649.8614579.150.49
S&P BSE FMCG11942.0711954.44-0.10
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS17957.6317957.190.00
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES21025.2620945.820.38
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE14083.1114212.09-0.91
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001088.101087.430.06
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7332.167308.790.32
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR7120.337129.77-0.13
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304195.734189.990.14
S&P BSE BANKEX30812.2530814.68-0.01
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX19991.4119965.850.13
S&P BSE METAL INDEX11101.1011116.15-0.14
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX13529.8213421.960.80
S&P BSE Mid-Cap15142.3315187.14-0.30
S&P BSE Small-Cap14611.5214659.61-0.33
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001625.051623.540.09
S&P BSE Realty Index1870.161849.191.13
S&P BSE Power Index1963.421964.07-0.03
S&P BSE IPO Index4120.124117.950.05
S&P BSE GREENEX2691.922691.240.03
S&P BSE CARBONEX1819.621817.570.11
S&P BSE SME IPO1776.341781.04-0.26
S&P BSE INFRA195.48195.290.10
S&P BSE Basic Materials2773.572781.32-0.28
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3665.373668.74-0.09
S&P BSE Finance5961.225952.000.15
S&P BSE Industrials3085.663091.40-0.19
S&P BSE Energy4221.014212.510.20
S&P BSE Telecom1037.301034.670.25
S&P BSE Utilities1907.911905.080.15
S&P BSE LargeCap4223.294217.820.13
S&P Bse Allcap4155.744154.940.02
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing429.46428.960.12
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2401.602414.80-0.55
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6578.436598.65-0.31
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO