X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX44149.7244259.74-0.25
S&P BSE 10013050.6113065.99-0.12
S&P BSE 2005480.585473.880.12
S&P BSE 50016995.0116941.870.31
S&P BSE INFOTECH21635.4121839.27-0.93
S&P BSE FMCG11725.5611719.460.05
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS17022.4916972.080.30
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES27045.6626400.922.44
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE20318.5420123.160.97
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001234.411233.660.06
S&P BSE TECK INDEX9969.2810067.14-0.97
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR5294.965315.74-0.39
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304903.644918.90-0.31
S&P BSE BANKEX33884.0433843.580.12
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX20128.8319831.021.50
S&P BSE METAL INDEX10218.8810216.100.03
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX13251.2413273.94-0.17
S&P BSE Mid-Cap16914.6516598.061.91
S&P BSE Small-Cap16875.1516480.062.40
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001826.451829.73-0.18
S&P BSE Realty Index2061.692006.802.74
S&P BSE Power Index1999.371992.650.34
S&P BSE IPO Index7172.357166.700.08
S&P BSE GREENEX3129.063133.18-0.13
S&P BSE CARBONEX2115.052118.16-0.15
S&P BSE SME IPO1393.571388.940.33
S&P BSE INFRA163.57162.770.49
S&P BSE Basic Materials3195.453179.580.50
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.4055.733992.031.60
S&P BSE Finance6634.316600.280.52
S&P BSE Industrials3143.283111.801.01
S&P BSE Energy5810.065872.08-1.06
S&P BSE Telecom1158.981168.41-0.81
S&P BSE Utilities1693.571671.381.33
S&P BSE LargeCap4955.104967.71-0.25
S&P Bse Allcap4836.554820.890.32
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing472.83473.20-0.08
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index3081.402989.793.06
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index7207.737067.951.98
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO