X
X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX38896.7138736.230.41
S&P BSE 10011711.8111678.110.29
S&P BSE 2004837.184826.620.22
S&P BSE 50014991.0514971.950.13
S&P BSE INFOTECH15634.8315102.183.53
S&P BSE FMCG11122.0111219.95-0.87
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS18380.6418653.31-1.46
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES22973.4223190.84-0.94
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13012.2612923.390.69
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001175.011172.500.21
S&P BSE TECK INDEX7680.007459.262.96
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR7441.567494.24-0.70
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 304659.274640.310.41
S&P BSE BANKEX34255.5234415.02-0.46
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX17322.3717271.580.29
S&P BSE METAL INDEX10533.6110540.26-0.06
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX14094.7914088.550.04
S&P BSE Mid-Cap14465.7914553.88-0.61
S&P BSE Small-Cap13689.1013776.58-0.63
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1001767.731762.740.28
S&P BSE Realty Index2161.522163.68-0.10
S&P BSE Power Index2012.342019.72-0.37
S&P BSE IPO Index4760.174757.840.05
S&P BSE GREENEX2755.632736.850.69
S&P BSE CARBONEX1899.671894.390.28
S&P BSE SME IPO1658.951665.56-0.40
S&P BSE INFRA194.74196.42-0.86
S&P BSE Basic Materials2824.292814.410.35
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.3426.343436.05-0.28
S&P BSE Finance6561.596578.60-0.26
S&P BSE Industrials3031.813062.14-0.99
S&P BSE Energy4614.714625.50-0.23
S&P BSE Telecom988.12997.68-0.96
S&P BSE Utilities1871.411874.83-0.18
S&P BSE LargeCap4450.104435.920.32
S&P Bse Allcap4266.384261.960.10
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing426.12426.28-0.04
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index2363.542372.59-0.38
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index6368.236387.77-0.31
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO