X

To open an account please
 fill the below details

X
X

To open an ONLINE account please fill the below details

To continue your Incomplete Application
Resume
By submitting your contact details, you authorise Ventura to Call/SMS/WhatsApp information/promotional material, even if you registered on DND.

image   image 
X
X
Login

Forgot User ID/ Password


Exchange :
Index Name
 
LTP
(Pts.)
Prev. Close
(Pts.)
Chg
(%)
S&P BSE SENSEX52578.7652852.27-0.52
S&P BSE 10016070.3716154.93-0.52
S&P BSE 2006853.936889.06-0.51
S&P BSE 50021662.0721766.29-0.48
S&P BSE INFOTECH30597.5630657.66-0.20
S&P BSE FMCG13599.5413631.60-0.24
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS23678.7423735.60-0.24
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES36324.0036243.880.22
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE25723.5426492.57-2.90
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 2001532.411540.67-0.54
S&P BSE TECK INDEX13310.3613352.67-0.32
S&P BSE PUBLIC SECTOR7688.457704.69-0.21
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 305796.975828.72-0.54
S&P BSE BANKEX39513.4039779.90-0.67
S&P BSE AUTO INDEX22539.4422630.88-0.40
S&P BSE METAL INDEX19830.0019503.491.67
S&P BSE OIL & GAS INDEX15529.3315618.83-0.57
S&P BSE Mid-Cap22879.3923033.92-0.67
S&P BSE Small-Cap26485.1326514.94-0.11
S&P BSE DOLLEX – 1002232.562244.91-0.55
S&P BSE Realty Index3143.303164.92-0.68
S&P BSE Power Index2627.392667.59-1.51
S&P BSE IPO Index12240.8112387.88-1.19
S&P BSE GREENEX4048.174074.07-0.64
S&P BSE CARBONEX2601.432615.71-0.55
S&P BSE SME IPO4782.764621.333.49
S&P BSE INFRA240.30242.78-1.02
S&P BSE Basic Materials5593.845586.920.12
S&P BSE Consumer Disc.5124.745132.79-0.16
S&P BSE Finance7803.517823.43-0.25
S&P BSE Industrials4752.404772.94-0.43
S&P BSE Energy6519.156581.79-0.95
S&P BSE Telecom1389.381396.87-0.54
S&P BSE Utilities2443.412464.01-0.84
S&P BSE LargeCap6084.166114.70-0.50
S&P Bse Allcap6220.176249.04-0.46
Price Earning Ratio BSE3018.0118.010.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE10019.3319.330.00
Price Earning Ratio BSE20019.9419.940.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE302.622.620.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE1002.362.360.00
Price Book Value Ratio BSE2002.382.380.00
Yield BSE301.481.480.00
Yield BSE1001.501.500.00
Yield BSE2001.501.500.00
S&P BSE India Manufacturing599.20603.32-0.68
S&P BSE SmallCap Select Index4406.924415.50-0.19
S&P BSE MidCap Select Index9364.709426.81-0.66
Open an account
  • Company Screener
X

May We Help You

Type  : 
Product : 
Email  : 
Mobile  : 
Query  : 
 
May We Help You

GO